2nd Alternate

DayDatePEYC EventsDivisionsHandicap SystemStart C or PStart TimePrimary time limitTime limit extensionPEYC notesRace Officer
Sat18-MarPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sat25-MarPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sat1-AprEaster 1,2,3DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Crazy Diamond
Sat1-AprPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun2-AprPractice raceYachtBH & RHPier Start14:0016:001:00Note: PM racing is usually preceded at 11:00 by race training. Whatsapp group will informOOD on-the-water
Wed5-AprEaster 1Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4520:000:00Tide restricted time limit Wishful Thinking
Wed5-AprEaster 1Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5019:500:10
Wed5-AprEaster 1Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5519:450:15
Sat8-AprEaster 4,5,6DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Kaizen
Sat8-AprPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun9-AprPractice raceYachtBH & RHPier Start14:0016:001:00OOD on-the-water
Tuesday11-AprKeelboat TrainingYacht18:30
Wed12-AprEaster 2Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4520:250:00Auberge
Wed12-AprEaster 2Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5020:100:15
Wed12-AprEaster 2Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5520:000:25
Sat15-AprEaster 7,8,9DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Tycho
Sat15-AprPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun16-AprPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun16-AprSunday A1Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun16-AprSunday A1Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Tuesday18-AprKeelboat TrainingYacht18:30
Wed19-AprRacing not possible
Sat22-AprEaster 10,11,12DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Manta
Sat22-AprPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun23-AprSunday A2Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun23-AprSunday A2Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Tuesday25-AprKeelboat TrainingYacht18:30
Wed26-AprEaster 3Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0020:550:00Buccaneer
Wed26-AprEaster 3Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0520:350:20
Wed26-AprEaster 3Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1020:300:25
Thu27-AprPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Thur27-AprEvening A1DinghyRHPier start19:0020:400:00Blue Streak
Sat29-AprSat A 1,2,3DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Gordon's Supernova
Sat29-Apr707 Edinburgh CupDiv-2 (707)n/aCB startTBAMulti-race event in Inverkeithing BayPaul Deponio
Sun30-AprPractice raceYachtBH & RHPier Start14:0016:001:00OOD on-the-water
Sun30-Apr707 Edinburgh CupDiv-2 (707)n/aCB startTBAMulti-race event in Inverkeithing BayPaul Deponio
Mon1-MayPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Tuesday2-MayKeelboat TrainingYacht18:30
Wed3-MayEaster 4Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:100:00Racing over LWShoki
Wed3-MayEaster 4Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0520:500:20
Wed3-MayEaster 4Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1020:400:30
Thur4-MayThursday Cruisers' Social19:00
Thur4-MayThursday Cruisers' Social19:00
Sat6-MayBeamer Trophy (3 races)DinghyPYCB start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Squiffy
Sat6-MayPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun7-MaySunday A3Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun7-MaySunday A3Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon8-MayFunsailDinghy18:30
Tuesday9-MayKeelboat TrainingYacht18:30
Wed10-MayWed A1Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:250:00Salmon
Wed10-MayWed A1Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:000:25
Wed10-MayWed A1Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1020:500:35
Thur11-MayThursday cruising18:00Note: Thursday cruises may start in the afternoon. Email group will inform
Thu11-MayPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Thur11-MayEvening A2DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Dark Matter
Sat13-MaySat A 4,5,6DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Trixie Ripple
Sun14-MayPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun14-MaySunday A4Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun14-MaySunday A4Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Tuesday16-MayKeelboat TrainingYacht18:30
Wed17-MayRacing not possible
Thur18-MayThursday cruising18:00
Sat20-MaySat A 7,8,9DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Yuzu
Sat20-MayPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sat/Sun21-MayWeekend cruise10:00Note Weekend Cruises may be either day depending on weather. Email group will inform.
Sun21-MaySunday A5Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun21-MaySunday A5Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon22-MayFunsailDinghy18:30
Mon22-MayPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Tuesday23-MayKeelboat TrainingYacht18:30
Wed24-MayWed A2Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Jetstream
Wed24-MayWed A2Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed24-MayWed A2Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur25-MayThursday cruising18:00
Thur25-MayEvening A3DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00RS200 1086
Sat27-MayCharity Bowl (3 races)DinghyPYCB start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Crazy Diamond
Sat27-MayPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun28-MayBosun's Locker TrophyDiv-3BH & RHPier Start11:0021:000:00The Frumious Bandersnatch
Sun28-MayBosun's Locker TrophyDiv-1&2BH & RHPier Start11:2021:000:00
Mon29-MayFunsailDinghy18:30
Wed31-MayWed A3Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Synchro
Wed31-MayWed A3Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed31-MayWed A3Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur1-JunThursday cruising18:00
Thu1-JunPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Sat3-JunSat B 1,2,3DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Kaizen
Sat3-JunPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun4-JunSunday A6Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun4-JunSunday A6Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon5-JunFunsailDinghy18:30
Wed7-JunWed A4Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Turbulance
Wed7-JunWed A4Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed7-JunWed A4Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur8-JunThursday cruising18:00
Thu8-JunPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Thur8-JunEvening A4DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Tycho
Sun11-JunPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun11-JunLadies RaceDiv-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun11-JunLadies RaceDiv-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon12-JunFunsailDinghy18:30
Mon12-JunPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Wed14-JunWed A5Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Wild Horse
Wed14-JunWed A5Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed14-JunWed A5Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur15-JunThursday cruising18:00
Sat17-JunSat B 4,5,6DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Steve's Aero 7
Sat17-JunPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun18-JunPassage Race to InchcolmYachtBH & RHPier Start11:3016:00n/aFinish line off InchcolmOOD on-the-water
Sun18-JunSunday cruise to Inchcolm11:30NB The racers will be racing there too.
Mon19-JunFunsailDinghy18:30
Wed21-JunWed A6Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Kamma
Wed21-JunWed A6Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed21-JunWed A6Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur22-JunThursday cruising18:00
Thu22-JunPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Thur22-JunSternchaseDinghyRHPier start19:0021:00n/aCB on the water finishGordon's Supernova
Sat24-JunSat B 7,8,9DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Blue Streak
Sun25-JunCrews RaceDiv-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun25-JunCrews RaceDiv-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Sun25-JunPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Mon26-JunFunsailDinghy18:30
Wed28-JunClub Trophy Div-3BHCB start19:0021:450:00Margaret Tait
Wed28-JunClub Trophy Div-2 (707)BHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed28-JunClub Trophy Div-1BHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur29-JunThursday cruising18:00
Thu29-JunPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Thur29-JunEvening A5DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Squiffy
Sat1-JulClub Trophy (3 races)DinghyPYCB start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Manta
Sat1-JulPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun2-JulSunday A7Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun2-JulSunday A7Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Wed5-JulWed B1Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Mojito
Wed5-JulWed B1Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed5-JulWed B1Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur6-JulThursday cruising18:00
Thu6-JulPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Thur6-JulEvening A6DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Trixie Ripple
Sun9-JulSunday Mini Series (3 races) Div-3BH&RHPier Start10:502 hrs/race0:30Mini series Start 11:00 Aim to finish 15:30OOD on-the-water
Sun9-JulSunday Mini Series (3 races) Div-1&2BH&RHPier Start11:002 hrs/race0:30Mini series Start 11:00 Aim to finish 15:30OOD on-the-water
Mon10-JulFunsailDinghy18:30
Mon10-JulPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Wed12-JulWed B2Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Hardslog
Wed12-JulWed B2Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed12-JulWed B2Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur13-JulThursday cruising18:00
Thur13-JulEvening B1DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Dark Matter
Sat15-JulSat C 1,2,3DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Yuzu
Sat15-JulPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sat/Sun16-JulWeekend cruise10:00
Sun16-JulSunday B1Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun16-JulSunday B1Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon17-JulFunsailDinghy18:30
Wed19-JulWed B3Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Christina 2
Wed19-JulWed B3Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed19-JulWed B3Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur20-JulThursday cruising18:00
Thu20-JulPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Thur20-JulEvening B2DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00RS200 1086
Sat22-JulSat C 4,5DinghyRHPier start14:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Crazy Diamond
Sat22-JulPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun23-JulSunday B2Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun23-JulSunday B2Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon24-JulFunsailDinghy18:30
Mon24-JulPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Wed26-JulWed B4Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:450:00Racing Demon
Wed26-JulWed B4Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:150:30
Wed26-JulWed B4Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1021:050:40
Thur27-JulThursday cruising18:00
Thur27-JulEvening B3DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Steve's Aero 7
Sat29-JulSat C 6,7,8DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Kaizen
Sat29-JulPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun30-JulSunday B3Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun30-JulSunday B3Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Wed2-AugWed B5Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:000:00Tide restricted time limit Braveheart
Wed2-AugWed B5Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5020:400:20
Wed2-AugWed B5Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5520:300:30
Thur3-AugThursday cruising18:00
Thur3-AugEvening B4DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Manta
Sun6-AugSunday B4Div-3BH & RHPier Start14:3016:450:00Tide delayed startOOD on-the-water
Sun6-AugSunday B4Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:4017:000:00
Mon7-AugFunsailDinghy18:30
Mon7-AugPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Wed9-AugWed B6Div-3BH & RHCB start19:0021:250:00Eastlander
Wed9-AugWed B6Div-2 (707)BH & RHCB start19:0521:000:25
Wed9-AugWed B6Div-1BH & RHCB start19:1020:500:35
Thur10-AugThursday cruising18:00
Thur10-AugEvening B5DinghyRHPier start19:0021:000:00Tycho
Sat12-AugSat D 1,2,3DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Blue Streak
Sat12-AugPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun13-AugPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sat/Sun13-AugWeekend cruise10:00
Sun13-AugSunday B5Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun13-AugSunday B5Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon14-AugFunsailDinghy18:30
Mon14-AugPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Wed16-AugRNLI TrophyDiv-3BHCB start19:0021:050:00Thin Ice
Wed16-AugRNLI TrophyDiv-2 (707)BHCB start19:0520:450:20
Wed16-AugRNLI TrophyDiv-1BHCB start19:1020:350:30
Thur17-AugThursday cruising18:00
Thur17-AugEvening B6DinghyRHPier start19:0020:400:00Gordon's Supernova
Sun20-AugSunday B6Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun20-AugSunday B6Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Sun20-AugPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Mon21-AugFunsailDinghy18:30
Mon21-AugPEYC 707 CLUB18:30
Wed23-AugTwilight 1Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Sea Cadet + MT
Wed23-AugTwilight 1Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed23-AugTwilight 1Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Thur24-AugThursday cruising18:00
Thur24-AugEvening B7DinghyRHPier start19:0020:300:00Squiffy
Sat26-AugDinghy Trophy (3 races)DinghyPYCB start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Dark Matter
Sun27-AugPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun27-AugQueen Margaret TrophyDiv-3BH & RHPier Start11:0020:000:00TBD
Sun27-AugQueen Margaret TrophyDiv-1&2BH & RHPier Start11:2020:000:00
Mon28-AugFunsailDinghy18:30
Wed30-AugTwilight 2Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4520:200:00Tide restricted time limit Isbean
Wed30-AugTwilight 2Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5020:050:15
Wed30-AugTwilight 2Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5520:000:20
Thur31-AugThursday cruising18:00
Sat2-SepSat D 4,5DinghyRHPier start14:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Yuzu
Sun3-SepSunday B7Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun3-SepSunday B7Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Mon4-SepFunsailDinghy18:30
Wed6-SepTwilight 3Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Erin
Wed6-SepTwilight 3Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed6-SepTwilight 3Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Thur7-SepThursday cruising18:00
Sat9-SepSat D 6,7,8DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Crazy Diamond
Sat9-Sep707 Sprint Slams (PEW & PEYC)Div-2 (707)n/aCB startTBAMulti-race event in Inverkeithing BayPaul Deponio
Sat/Sun10-SepWeekend cruise10:00
Sun10-SepPractice raceYachtBH & RHPier Start14:0016:001:00OOD on-the-water
Sun10-Sep707 Sprint Slams (PEW & PEYC)Div-2 (707)n/aCB startTBAMulti-race event in Inverkeithing BayPaul Deponio
Wed13-SepTwilight 4Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Buccaneer
Wed13-SepTwilight 4Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed13-SepTwilight 4Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Thur14-SepThursday cruising18:00
Sat16-SepSat E 1,2,3DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30RS200 1086
Sat16-SepPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun17-SepSunday B8Div-3BH & RHPier Start13:5016:450:00OOD on-the-water
Sun17-SepSunday B8Div-1&2BH & RHPier Start14:0016:000:45
Wed20-SepTwilight 5Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Salmon
Wed20-SepTwilight 5Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed20-SepTwilight 5Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Thur21-SepThursday cruising18:00
Sat23-SepCoakley Trophy (3 races)DinghyPYCB start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Trixie Ripple
Sun24-SepPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun24-SepThree Inches TrophyDiv-3BH & RHPier Start11:0019:100:00TBD
Sun24-SepThree Inches TrophyDiv-1&2BH & RHPier Start11:2019:100:00
Wed27-SepNight 1Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Castiel + MT
Wed27-SepNight 1Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed27-SepNight 1Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Thur28-SepThursday cruising18:00
Sat30-SepSat E 4,5,6DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Steve's Aero 7
Sat30-SepPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun1-OctAutumn 1Div-3BH & RHCB Start14:0016:450:00Racing Demon
Sun1-OctAutumn 1Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start14:1016:000:45
Wed4-OctNight 2Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Pocket Battleship
Wed4-OctNight 2Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed4-OctNight 2Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Sat7-OctSat E 7,8,9DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Kaizen
Sun8-OctPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun8-OctAutumn 2Div-3BH & RHCB Start14:0016:450:00Braveheart
Sun8-OctAutumn 2Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start14:1016:000:45
Wed11-OctNight 3Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Vela
Wed11-OctNight 3Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed11-OctNight 3Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Sat14-OctAutumn 1,2,3DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Manta
Sat14-OctPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun15-OctAutumn 3Div-3BH & RHCB Start14:0016:450:00Wild Horse
Sun15-OctAutumn 3Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start14:1016:000:45
Wed18-OctNight 4Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Christina 2
Wed18-OctNight 4Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed18-OctNight 4Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Sat21-OctRNLI Pennant (3 races)DinghyPYCB start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Blue Streak
Sat21-OctPEYC 707 CLUB14:00
Sun22-OctAutumn 4Div-3BH & RHCB Start14:0016:450:00Synchro
Sun22-OctAutumn 4Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start14:1016:000:45
Wed25-OctNight 5Div-3BH & RHPier start18:4521:500:00Wishful Thinking
Wed25-OctNight 5Div-2 (707)BH & RHPier start18:5021:150:35
Wed25-OctNight 5Div-1BH & RHPier start18:5521:050:45
Sat28-OctAutumn 4,5,6DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Gordon's Supernova
Sat28-OctPEYC 707 CLUB13:00
Sun29-OctAutumn 5Div-3BH & RHCB Start14:0016:450:00Eastlander
Sun29-OctAutumn 5Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start14:1016:000:45
Wed1-NovYacht Skippers' Dinner19:00
Sat4-NovAutumn 7,8,9DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Tycho
Sun5-NovPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun5-NovAutumn 6Div-3BH & RHCB Start14:0016:450:00Kamma
Sun5-NovAutumn 6Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start14:1016:000:45
Sat11-NovAutumn 10,11,12DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Squiffy
Sat11-NovPEYC 707 CLUB13:00
Sun12-NovWinter 1Div-3BH & RHCB Start13:0015:450:00Shoki
Sun12-NovWinter 1Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start13:1015:000:45
Sat18-NovWinter 1,2DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Dark Matter
Sun19-NovPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun19-NovWinter 2Div-3BH & RHCB Start13:0015:450:00Turbulance
Sun19-NovWinter 2Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start13:1015:000:45
Sat25-NovWinter 3,4DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:30Trixie Ripple
Sat25-NovPEYC 707 CLUB13:00
Sat25-NovCeilidhTBA
Sun26-NovWinter 3Div-3BH & RHCB Start13:0015:450:00Jetstream
Sun26-NovWinter 3Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start13:1015:000:45
Sat2-DecWinter 5,6DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:00Yuzu
Sun3-DecPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun3-DecWinter 4Div-3BH & RHCB Start13:0015:450:00Hardslog
Sun3-DecWinter 4Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start13:1015:000:45
Sat9-DecWinter 7,8DinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:00RS200 1086
Sat9-DecPEYC 707 CLUB13:00
Sun10-DecWinter 5Div-3BH & RHCB Start13:0015:450:00Mojito
Sun10-DecWinter 5Div-1&2BH & RHCB Start13:1015:000:45
Sat16-DecPEYC 707 CLUB13:00
Sun17-DecPEYC 707 CLUB9:30
Sun17-DecLast RaceDinghyRHPier start13:0090-mins/raceExpected completion by 15:00Steve's Aero 7
Sun17-DecLast Race TrophyDiv-3BH & RHCB Start13:0015:450:00Dram
Sun17-DecLast Race TrophyDiv-1&2BH & RHCB Start13:1015:000:45
Sun7-JanCruise to RFYC Granton10:30